Narrow your search
Listing 1 - 10 of 98 << page
of 10
>>
Sort by

Periodical
Book auction records
Publisher: Folkestone

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Book
Veilingen : schreeuwerige toprecords
Author:
Year: 2012

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Book
Jacques Tajan : commissaire-priseur : un métier sensible aux phénomènes de mode
Authors: ---
Year: 2009

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Periodical
Art sales catalogues online
ISSN: 22107886 Year: 2005 Publisher: Leiden Brill

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Digital
Lugt's repertoire online
Author:
Publisher: Leiden Brill

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Book
Guy Loudmer : l'année 1988 : résultats et activités en 1988
Author:
Year: 1988 Publisher: Paris Loudmer

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Book
Axel Vervoordt [persmap]
Year: 2004 Publisher: London Christie's

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Book
De veilingen van nieuwe koopwaren in België : beknopte verklaring van de wet van 20 mei 1846
Authors: ---
Year: 1910 Publisher: Aalst C. Van de Putte-Goossens

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Book
Bernaerts : infobrochure
Author:
Year: 2024 Publisher: Antwerpen Bernaerts

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Digital
Les ventes de tableaux, dessins et objets d'art au XIXe siècle (1800-1895) : essai de bibliographie
Authors: ---
Year: 1896 Publisher: Paris Librairie des catalogues de ventes, L. Soullié

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Listing 1 - 10 of 98 << page
of 10
>>
Sort by