Narrow your search
Listing 1 - 10 of 80 << page
of 8
>>
Sort by

Book
Veilingen : schreeuwerige toprecords
Author:
Year: 2012

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Digital
Art sales catalogues online
ISSN: 22107886 Year: 2005 Publisher: Leiden Brill

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Descente aux enchères : les coulisses du marché de l'art
Author:
ISBN: 2709621533 9782709621533 Year: 2002 Publisher: Paris Lattès

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Book
Jacques Tajan : commissaire-priseur : un métier sensible aux phénomènes de mode
Authors: ---
Year: 2009

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Digital
Lugt's repertoire online
Author:
Publisher: Leiden Brill

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Book
Guy Loudmer : l'année 1988 : résultats et activités en 1988
Author:
Year: 1988 Publisher: Paris Loudmer

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Book
Veilingen : minder mysterieus dan velen denken
Author:

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Book
Inventaris archief, handschriften, bibliotheek, prentenkabinet : afdeling A/2 : museumbibliotheek : deel I, 2de reeks : inventaris veilingscatalogi
Author:
Year: 1972 Publisher: Leuven Stedelijk Museum Vander Kelen-Mertens

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Book
Le trésor de la curiosité : tiré des catalogues de vente de tableaux, dessins, estampes, livres, marbres, bronzes, ivoires, terres cuites, vitraux, médailles, armes, porcelaines, meubles, émaux, laques et autres objets d'art : avec diverses notes & notices historiques & biographiques : et précédé d'une lettre à l'auteur sur la curiosité et les curieux
Authors: ---
Year: 1857 Publisher: Paris Renouard

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Book
Les ventes de tableaux, dessins, estampes et objets d'art aux XVIIe et XVIIIe siècles (1611-1800) : essai de bibliographie
Author:
Year: 1874 Publisher: Paris Rapilly

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Listing 1 - 10 of 80 << page
of 8
>>
Sort by