Narrow your search

Library

KBR (7)

UAntwerpen (1)

ULB (1)

Resource type

periodical (9)

Language

French (4)

German (3)

Dutch (1)

English (1)

Year
From To Submit

2013 (1)

2011 (2)

2010 (1)

2007 (1)

2005 (1)

More...
Listing 1 - 9 of 9
Sort by

Periodical
[2010/2] Rückschau und Ausblick
Author:
Year: 2010 Publisher: Hamburg Hauswedell & Nolte

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Keywords

Auction catalogs

Periodical
[2011/1] Rückschau und Ausblick
Author:
Year: 2011 Publisher: Hamburg Hauswedell & Nolte

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Keywords

Auction catalogs

Periodical
[2011/2] Rückschau und Ausblick
Author:

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Keywords

Auction catalogs

Periodical
VMV info
Author:
Year: 2013 Publisher: Sint-Katelijne-Waver

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Periodical
André Breton : 42, rue Fontaine : [catalogue de vente aux enchères] à Paris, Drouot-Richelieu du 7 au 17 avril 2003
Authors: ---
Year: 2003 Publisher: Paris Calmels Cohen

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Periodical
Bibliothèque Henri M. Petiet : [catalogue de vente]
Author:
Year: 1991 Publisher: Paris Claude Guérin et Dominique Courvoisier

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Periodical
[2005 04 14-15] Livres illustrés, reliures, éditions originales, manuscrits : collection d'un amateur, 1ère partie : Vente aux enchères publiques, Paris, Drouot Richelieu, jeudi 14 et vendredi 15 avril 2005
Author:
Year: 2005

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Periodical
[1996 07 09] Lettres et manuscrits autographes, livres anciens du XVe au XIXe siècle, livres illustrés modernes et contemporains : vente aux enchères publiques à Paris le mardi 9 juillet 1996 : catalogue

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Periodical
Heritage magazine for the intelligent collector.
Author:
Year: 2007 Publisher: Dallas, TX : Heritage Auction Galleries

Loading...
Export citation

Choose an application

Bookmark

Abstract

Listing 1 - 9 of 9
Sort by